2 *

Adamofsky, Inge

Jahrgang: 1968

 

2013: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:34 h - 02. Platz

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:17 h - 02. Platz

Beyer, André

Jahrgang: 1980

 

2012: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:50 h - 01. Platz

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:41 h - 05. Platz

Brause, Peter

Jahrgang: 1984

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 09:25 h - 16. Platz

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:41 h - 15. Platz

Bultmann, Jürgen

Jahrgang: 1961

 

2016: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:51 h - 06. Platz

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:43 h - 06. Platz

Dewald, Monika

Jahrgang: 1943

 

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:57 h - 05. Platz

2017: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:30 h - 02. Platz

Ehmke, Thomas

Jahrgang: 1975

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:52 h - 04. Platz

2013: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:34 h - 11. Platz

Escher, Constanze

Jahrgang: 1974

 

2014: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:50 h - 01. Platz

2016: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:44 h - 01. Platz

Giese, Kay

Jahrgang: 1971

 

2013: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:52 h - 12. Platz

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:41 h - 19. Platz

Grahl, Dr. Thomas

Jahrgang: 1966

 

2015: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:32 h - 06. Platz

2017: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:19 h - 07. Platz

Gwinner, Konrad

Jahrgang: 1965

 

2016: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:39 h - 04. Platz

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 09:53 h - 04. Platz

John-Müller, Antje

Jahrgang: 1966

 

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:21 h - 02. Platz

2017: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:12 h - 01. Platz

Kohlbrok, Michael

Jahrgang: 1965

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:41 h - 06. Platz

2014: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:50 h - 14. Platz

Mielenhausen, Jan

Jahrgang: 1974

 

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:10 h - 06. Platz

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:46 h - 13. Platz

Müller, Christian

Jahrgang: 1957

 

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:21 h - 10. Platz

2017: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:12 h - 04. Platz

Prieto Saiz, Lorenzo

Jahrgang: 1979

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 05:20 - 02. Platz

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 04:42 - 01. Platz

Rockmann, Lana

Jahrgang: 1975

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 09:25 h - 04. Platz

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:41 h - 04. Platz

Rohrmann, Bernd

Jahrgang: 1959

 

2013: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:28 h - 07. Platz

2014: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:55 h - 15. Platz

Sattelmaier, Marcus

Jahrgang: 1969

 

2013: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:50 h - 03. Platz

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:11 h - 09. Platz

Schulz, Benjamin

Jahrgang: 1981

 

2012: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:50 h - 01. Platz

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:10 h - 04. Platz

Szech, Tanya

Jahrgang: 1973

 

2013: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:13 h - 01. Platz

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 09:31 h - 01. Platz

Vergin, Holger

Jahrgang: 1962

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:58 h - 09. Platz

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:33 h - 12. Platz

Völker, Manfred

Jahrgang: 1958

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:00 h - 02. Platz

2014: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:03 h - 06. Platz

Wackerhagen, Jens

Jahrgang: 1977

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:52 h - 04. Platz

2013: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:43 h - 06. Platz

Weiß, Wilfried

Jahrgang: 1968

 

2013: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:45 h - 08. Platz

2014: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:03 h - 06. Platz

Wellensiek, Birte

Jahrgang: 1977

 

2015: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:33 h - 02. Platz

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:35 h - 01. Platz