1 *

Bergmann, Jan

Jahrgang: 1977

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:13 h - 12. Platz

Buls, Torben

Jahrgang: 1981

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:30 h - 13. Platz

Caninenberg, Jens

Jahrgang: 1971

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:41 h - 06. Platz

Caninenberg, Ute

Jahrgang: 1963

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:41 h - 01. Platz

Debert, Christian

Jahrgang: 1977

 

2013: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 09:19 h - 12. Platz

Dijkstra, Cees

Jahrgang: 1963

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:55 h - 10. Platz

Engelke, Matthias

Jahrgang: 1958

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:30 h - 13. Platz

Frenz, Michael

Jahrgang: 1970

 

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:28 h - 06. Platz

Gärtner, Timm

Jahrgang: 1987

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 05:15 h 01. Platz

Günter, Stefan

Jahrgang: 1968

 

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:39 h - 04. Platz

Heidemann, Udo

Jahrgang: 1970

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 09:53 h - 04. Platz

Hennecke, Hans-Joachim

Jahrgang: 1971

 

2017: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:12 h - 04. Platz

Hesse, Herbert

Jahrgang: 1958

 

2012: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 09:53 h - 08. Platz

Jordaan, Pieter

Jahrgang: 1990

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 09:28 h - 03. Platz

Jürgens, Ralf Thorsten

Jahrgang: 1962

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:47 h - 08. Platz

Kassel, Klaus

Jahrgang: 1951

 

2015: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:50 h - 05. Platz

Klages, Martin

Jahrgang: 1959

 

2012: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 09:53 h - 08. Platz

König, Jörg

Jahrgang: 1949

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:10 h - 11. Platz

Krause, Volker

Jahrgang: 1957

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 11:25 h - 03. Platz

Kuczewski, Henning

Jahrgang: 1986

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 08:53 h - 01. Platz

Matlachowski, Wilfried

Jahrgang: 1952

 

2013: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:28 h - 07. Platz

Matterne, Christoph

Jahrgang: 1965

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:20 h - 14. Platz

Mende, Oliver

Jahrgang: 1965

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:15 h - 12. Platz

Mielenhausen, Maren

Jahrgang: 1974

 

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:46 h - 03. Platz

Moore, Lee

Jahrgang: 1971

 

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:54 h - 22. Platz

Moss, Karl-Heinz

Jahrgang: 1960

 

2017: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:41 h - 08. Platz

Muhs, Matthias

Jahrgang: 1962

 

2014: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:15 h - 02. Platz

Scheibe, Frank

Jahrgang: 1964

 

2012: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 09:53 h - 08. Platz

Schell, Stefan

Jahrgang: 1973

 

2014: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:25 h - 13. Platz

Schütte, Heiner

Jahrgang: 1950

 

2015: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 08:45 h - 08. Platz

Städler, René

Jahrgang: 1974

 

2012: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 12:41 h - 06. Platz

Stöbener, Karsten

Jahrgang: 1966

 

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:20 h - 05. Platz

Strese, Carsten

Jahrgang: 1975

 

2015: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 09:50 h - 03. Platz

Stucke, Heidrun

Jahrgang: 1962

 

2014: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 06:41 h - 01. Platz

Thetmann, Denis

Jahrgang: 1974

 

2016: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 13:44 h - 10. Platz

Todorinovic, Darko

Jahrgang: 1973

 

2016: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 07:21 h - 10. Platz

Wellensiek, Wolfgang

Jahrgang: 1972

 

2015: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 04:55 h - 01. Platz

Wintzer, Frank

Jahrgang: 1979

 

2017: Distanz: 50-M - Zeit: 10:43 h - 06. Platz

Zimmer, Jörgen

Jahrgang: 1968

 

2017: Distanz: 50-K - Zeit: 05:58 h - 03. Platz